COURSETIMEBMCNORMAL
SENTUL HIGHLAND GOLF COURSETuesday - Friday (AM)640,000870,000
Tuesday - Friday (PM)600,000670,000
Saturday (AM)1,780,0002,200,000
Saturday (PM)1,100,0001,500,000
Sunday (AM)1,450,0001,780,000
Sunday (PM)850,0001,200,000
ROYAL JAKARTA GOLF CLUB *RESERVASI VIA BIRDIEMonday (AM/PM)750,000800,000
Tuesday - Thursday (AM/PM)980,0001,080,000
Friday (AM/PM)1,050,0001,150,000
Saturday / PH (PM)1,650,0001,750,000
Sunday (PM)1,500,0001,600,000
EMERALDAMonday (AM/PM)700,000840,000
Tuesday - Friday (AM/PM)750,000965,000
Saturday & PH (PM)1,548,0002,065,000
Sunday (PM)1,308,0001,745,000
RIVERSIDEWeekday (AM / PM)650,000900,000
Tuesday - Loyalty Program600,000
Saturday (AM)1,950,0002,500,000
Saturday (PM)950,0001,400,000
Sunday (AM)1,675,0001,850,000
Sunday / PH (PM)875,0001,200,000
PERMATA SENTUL GOLFMonday (All Day)400,000465,000
Tuesday s.d Friday (AM)600,000758,000
Tuesday s.d Friday (PM)550,000628,000
Saturday (PM)800,0001,148,000
Sunday (PM)750,000978,000
PALM HILL GOLF CLUBWeekday (AM)525,000805,000
Weekday (PM)450,000770,000
Saturday (PM)650,0001,350,000
Sunday (PM)650,0001,075,000
Minimal 1 Flight (4 player)
KLUB GOLF BOGOR RAYAMonday (AM)650,000650,000
Monday (PM)590,000590,000
Tuesday - Friday (AM)750,000980,000
Tuesday - Friday (PM)700,000850,000
Saturday (PM)1,175,0001,575,000
Sunday & PH (AM)1,950,0002,400,000
Sunday & PH (PM)1,055,0001,325,000
RAINBOW HILLS GOLF CLUBMonday - Friday (AM) min 4 flight710,000860,000
Monday - Friday (PM) min 4 flight-735,000
Saturday (AM) min 4 flight1,725,0002,240,000
Saturday (PM) min 4 flight1,140,0001,590,000
Sunday & PH (AM) min 4 flight1,490,0002,040,000
Sunday & PH (PM) min 4 flight1,035,0001,440,000
Reservasi via Birdie
PADANG GOLF PANGKALAN JATIMonday
Walking195,000225,000
Single Cart315,000350,000
Sharing Cart280,000300,000
Tuesday - Thursday
Walking260,000275,000
Single Cart450,000465,000
Sharing Cart385,000400,000
Friday
Walking280,000300,000
Single Cart480,000500,000
Sharing Cart405,000425,000
Weekend AM
Walking580,000630,000
Single Cart780,000830,000
Sharing Cart705,000755,000
GADING RAYA PADANG GOLF & CLUBWeekday (Tuesday - Friday)800,000925,000
Group Weekday (> 16 - max. 60 player)700,000
Group Sunday & PH (PM) ( •16 - max. 40 player)1,565,0001,815,000
GUNUNG GEULIS GOLFEAST COURSE & WEST COURSE
Tuesday - Friday650,0001,100,000
Saturday (AM)1,600,0002,900,000
Saturday (PM)1,400,0001,900,000
Sunday/Holiday (AM)1,500,0002,100,000
Sunday/Holiday (PM)1,300,0001,400,000
MODERN GOLF & GCWeekday AM & PM675,000885,000
Saturday AM1,650,0002,400,000
Saturday PM925,0001,990,000
Sunday AM1,350,0002,200,000
Sunday PM925,0001,700,000
THE ROYALE KRAKATAU GOLFWeekday AM & PM375,000450,000
Weekend AM875,000995,000
Weekend PM740,000855,000
(include cart)
SENAYAN NATIONALMonday AM & PM495,000550,000
Tuesday - Friday AM775,000850,000
Tuesday - Friday PM600,000650,000
Saturday (AM)1,850,0001,950,000
Saturday (PM)1,375,0001,450,000
Sunday (AM)1,375,0001,450,000
Sunday (PM)900,000950,000
IMPERIAL GOLFWeekday min 3 flight678,000978,000
MATOA GOLFWeekday380,000515,000
Weekend/PH (PM) booking Via BirdieDisc 10%
JABABEKA GOLF & COUNTRY CLUBWeekday545,000700,000
Weekend (AM)1,845,0002,045,000
Weekend (PM)1,270,0001,545,000
JAKARTA GOLF CLUB RAWAMANGUNWednesday (AM) / (PM)425,000550,000
Thursday (AM) / (PM)425,000550,000
Friday (AM) / (PM)425,000550,000
PADANG GOLF CILANGKAPMonday - Friday
(AM)250,000270,000
(PM)200,000220,000
Thursday200,000220,000
Saturday - Sunday
(AM)385,000410,000
(PM)330,000355,000
PARAHYANGAN GOLF *BOOKING VIA BIRDIEMonday - Friday (AM) & (PM)827,000880,000
Saturday (PM)1,447,0001,500,000
Sunday / PH (PM)1,147,0001,200,000
DAGO HERITAGE GOLFMonday & Wednesday (AM)Disc 20%350,000
Tuesday, Thursday & Friday (AM)Disc 20%512,900
Saturday (AM)Disc 10%951,723
Sunday / PH (AM)Disc 10%819,530
Monday s.d Friday (PM)Disc 20%350,000
Saturday (PM)Disc 10%600,000
Sunday / PH (PM)Disc 10%500,000
MERAPI GOLFWeekday (Monday - Friday)617,375687,500
Saturday / PH1,468,7501,675,000
Sunday1,362,5001,550,000
BOROBUDURWeekday550,000650,000
Weekend1,100,0001,350,000
ARAYA GOLFWeekday (AM) & (PM) 18 holes410,000450,000
Weekend (AM) & (PM) 18 holes700,000800,000
BUKIT DARMO GOLFWeekday Monday - Friday (AM) & (PM)550,000910,000
Weekend Saturday & Sunday (AM)1,050,0001,360,000
Weekend Saturday & Sunday (PM)950,0001,150,000
PADIVALLEY GOLF CLUBTuesday s.d Friday (AM & PM)
9 Hole385,000400,000
18 Hole530,000600,000
Saturday 18 Hole970,0001,150,000
Sunday & PH
9 Hole502,000580,000
18 Hole770,000900,000
PADANG GOLF SUKAJADI *BOOKING VIA BIRDIEWeekday650,0001,000,000
Weekend650,0001,400,000
PALM SPRINGS GOLF & CC *RESERVASI VIA BIRDIEWeekday (Monday - Friday) 18 holes460,000970,000
Saturday : Peak Periode (06.30 AM - 12.00 PM)1,000,0001,720,000
After Lunch tee time930,0001,440,000
Sunday & PH : Peak Periode (06.30 AM - 12.00 PM)820,0001,500,000
After Lunch Tee Time570,0001,340,000
GRAHA METROPOLITAN GOLF MEDANWeekday560,000640,000
Weekend710,000810,000
PRACTICE RANGE ROYALE JAKARTAWeekday & PH5%
(every purchase 100 balls)

BEST GOLF COURSE

LATEST UPDATE GOLF PRICE LIST